ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14972017
nr 1497 2017
Gunnar Erkner
(f. 1929), Sverige
Gunnar Erkner (b. 1929), Sweden. Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 1976. Numrerad 314/360. Image dimensions: 38x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x66cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 1976. Numrerad 314/360. Bildmått: 38x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x66cm
Gunnar Erkner, Swedish painter, born 1929.
SEK 100
Monday October 24 2022
at 18:26:43
24/10 09:34:36